image 10
image 20
image 30
image 40

Inicio - Resultados Última Fecha

Torneo "SANTI GSCHWIND"
1ra División

Fecha Nro: 13

Ceci Basketball Club 2 1 Club Atlético La Pepita
Club Union Deportiva y Cultural 2 2 Vecinal Dr. Manuel Gálvez
Club Sportivo Arijon 4 1 Club Atlético Casas
Club Atlético 9 de Julio 0 2 Club Atletico Irigoyense
Club Atletico Belgrano 2 0 Club Deportivo Jorge Newbery
Club Atlético Santa Paula 2 1 Club Atletico Barrio Oeste

Torneo "SANTI GSCHWIND"
2da División

Fecha Nro: 13

Ceci Basketball Club 1 0 Club Atlético La Pepita
Club Union Deportiva y Cultural 0 0 Vecinal Dr. Manuel Gálvez
Club Sportivo Arijon 0 0 Club Atlético Casas
Club Atlético 9 de Julio 1 2 Club Atletico Irigoyense
Club Atletico Belgrano 2 4 Club Deportivo Jorge Newbery
Club Atlético Santa Paula 1 1 Club Atletico Barrio Oeste

Torneo "SANTI GSCHWIND"
3ra Division

Fecha Nro: 11

Club Atletico Irigoyense 2 1 Club Sportivo Arijon
Club Atlético Santa Paula 5 0 Club Atlético Progresista
Vecinal Urquiza 0 3 Club Atlético La Pepita
Club Deportivo Jorge Newbery LIBRE

Torneo "SANTI GSCHWIND"
4ta Division

Fecha Nro: 11

Club Atletico Irigoyense 2 3 Club Sportivo Arijon
Club Atlético Santa Paula 3 1 Club Atlético Progresista
Vecinal Urquiza 1 2 Club Atlético La Pepita
Club Union Deportiva y Cultural 1 2 Club Atlético Alba Juniors
Club Deportivo Jorge Newbery LIBRE

Torneo "SANTI GSCHWIND"
5ta Division

Fecha Nro: 11

Club Union Deportiva y Cultural 2 1 Club Atlético Alba Juniors
Club Atletico Irigoyense 1 1 Club Sportivo Arijon
Club Atlético Santa Paula 2 0 Club Atlético Progresista
Vecinal Urquiza 1 4 Club Atlético La Pepita
Club Deportivo Jorge Newbery LIBRE

Torneo "SANTI GSCHWIND"
6ta Division

Fecha Nro: 11

Club Union Deportiva y Cultural 0 2 Club Atlético Alba Juniors
Club Atletico Irigoyense 0 8 Club Sportivo Arijon
Club Atlético Santa Paula 1 7 Club Atlético Progresista
Vecinal Urquiza 4 1 Club Atlético La Pepita
Club Deportivo Jorge Newbery LIBRE

Torneo "SANTI GSCHWIND"
7ma Division

Fecha Nro: 11

Club Union Deportiva y Cultural 4 0 Club Atlético Alba Juniors
Club Atletico Irigoyense 0 1 Club Sportivo Arijon
Club Atlético Santa Paula 1 0 Club Atlético Progresista
Vecinal Urquiza 1 0 Club Atlético La Pepita
Club Deportivo Jorge Newbery LIBRE