image 10
image 20
image 30
image 40

Inicio - Resultados Última Fecha

Torneo "SEMIFINALES DEL AŃO"
1ra División

Fecha Nro: 2

Club Atlético Santa Paula 5 1 Club Atletico Belgrano
Club Union Deportiva y Cultural 1 0 Club Sportivo Arijon

Torneo "SEMIFINALES DEL AŃO"
2da División

Fecha Nro: 2

Club Atletico Irigoyense 3 3 Club Atlético Santa Paula
Club Atlético La Pepita 0 0 Club Deportivo Jorge Newbery

Torneo APERTURA "HECTOR MARIO DENEGRI"
3ra Division

Fecha Nro: 22

Club Sportivo Arijon 2 4 Club Deportivo Jorge Newbery
Club Atletico Barrio Oeste 11 0 Club Social y Deportivo Sargento Cabral
Club Atlético Alba Juniors 0 2 Club Atlético La Pepita
Club Atlético Santa Paula 3 1 Club Atlético 9 de Julio
Club Atletico Irigoyense 2 5 Club Union Deportiva y Cultural
Club Atlético Progresista LIBRE

Torneo APERTURA "HECTOR MARIO DENEGRI"
4ta Division

Fecha Nro: 22

Ceci Basketball Club 4 1 Club Atlético Progresista
Club Sportivo Arijon 0 1 Club Deportivo Jorge Newbery
Club Atletico Barrio Oeste 7 0 Club Social y Deportivo Sargento Cabral
Club Atletico Irigoyense 0 2 Club Union Deportiva y Cultural
Club Atlético Alba Juniors 2 1 Club Atlético La Pepita
Club Atlético Santa Paula 8 0 Club Atlético 9 de Julio

Torneo APERTURA "HECTOR MARIO DENEGRI"
5ta Division

Fecha Nro: 22

Ceci Basketball Club 3 2 Club Atlético Progresista
Club Sportivo Arijon 1 1 Club Deportivo Jorge Newbery
Club Atlético Santa Paula 4 3 Club Atlético 9 de Julio
Club Atlético Alba Juniors 6 1 Club Atlético La Pepita
Club Atletico Irigoyense 0 0 Club Union Deportiva y Cultural
Club Atletico Barrio Oeste 4 2 Club Social y Deportivo Sargento Cabral

Torneo APERTURA "HECTOR MARIO DENEGRI"
6ta Division

Fecha Nro: 22

Ceci Basketball Club 1 3 Club Atlético Progresista
Club Atlético Alba Juniors 1 2 Club Atlético La Pepita
Club Atletico Barrio Oeste 2 3 Club Social y Deportivo Sargento Cabral
Club Atletico Irigoyense 0 1 Club Union Deportiva y Cultural
Club Atlético Santa Paula 1 0 Club Atlético 9 de Julio
Club Sportivo Arijon 2 0 Club Deportivo Jorge Newbery

Torneo APERTURA "HECTOR MARIO DENEGRI"
7ma Division

Fecha Nro: 22

Ceci Basketball Club 1 1 Club Atlético Progresista
Club Atlético Santa Paula 0 2 Club Atlético 9 de Julio
Club Atlético Alba Juniors 1 4 Club Atlético La Pepita
Club Atletico Barrio Oeste 2 2 Club Social y Deportivo Sargento Cabral
Club Atletico Irigoyense 1 0 Club Union Deportiva y Cultural
Club Sportivo Arijon 1 4 Club Deportivo Jorge Newbery