image 10
image 20
image 30
image 40

Inicio - Resultados Última Fecha

Torneo "SANTI GSCHWIND"
1ra División

Fecha Nro: 6

Club Atlético La Pepita 3 3 Club Atlético 9 de Julio
Ceci Basketball Club 0 0 Club Union Deportiva y Cultural
Club Atletico Belgrano 4 0 Club Sportivo Arijon
Club Atlético Casas 3 1 Vecinal Dr. Manuel Gálvez
Club Atletico Irigoyense 1 1 Club Atletico Barrio Oeste
Club Deportivo Jorge Newbery 6 3 Club Atlético Santa Paula

Torneo "SANTI GSCHWIND"
2da División

Fecha Nro: 6

Club Atlético La Pepita 2 0 Club Atlético 9 de Julio
Ceci Basketball Club 3 1 Club Union Deportiva y Cultural
Club Atletico Belgrano 1 2 Club Sportivo Arijon
Club Atlético Casas 0 1 Vecinal Dr. Manuel Gálvez
Club Atletico Irigoyense 3 1 Club Atletico Barrio Oeste
Club Deportivo Jorge Newbery 2 0 Club Atlético Santa Paula

Torneo "SANTI GSCHWIND"
3ra Division

Fecha Nro: 6

Club Atlético Progresista 0 1 Club Sportivo Arijon
Club Atlético Santa Paula 1 2 Vecinal Urquiza
Club Union Deportiva y Cultural 1 2 Club Atletico Irigoyense
Club Atlético La Pepita LIBRE

Torneo "SANTI GSCHWIND"
4ta Division

Fecha Nro: 6

Club Atlético Alba Juniors 1 6 Club Deportivo Jorge Newbery
Club Union Deportiva y Cultural 2 0 Club Atletico Irigoyense
Club Atlético Santa Paula 2 0 Vecinal Urquiza
Club Atlético Progresista 3 2 Club Sportivo Arijon
Club Atlético La Pepita LIBRE

Torneo "SANTI GSCHWIND"
5ta Division

Fecha Nro: 6

Club Atlético Alba Juniors 2 1 Club Deportivo Jorge Newbery
Club Atlético Progresista 0 2 Club Sportivo Arijon
Club Atlético Santa Paula 0 0 Vecinal Urquiza
Club Union Deportiva y Cultural 1 0 Club Atletico Irigoyense
Club Atlético La Pepita LIBRE

Torneo "SANTI GSCHWIND"
6ta Division

Fecha Nro: 6

Club Atlético Alba Juniors 0 2 Club Deportivo Jorge Newbery
Club Atlético Progresista 0 3 Club Sportivo Arijon
Club Atlético Santa Paula 0 0 Vecinal Urquiza
Club Union Deportiva y Cultural 1 0 Club Atletico Irigoyense
Club Atlético La Pepita LIBRE

Torneo "SANTI GSCHWIND"
7ma Division

Fecha Nro: 6

Club Atlético Alba Juniors 2 1 Club Deportivo Jorge Newbery
Club Atlético Santa Paula 1 1 Vecinal Urquiza
Club Atlético Progresista 0 3 Club Sportivo Arijon
Club Union Deportiva y Cultural 1 1 Club Atletico Irigoyense
Club Atlético La Pepita LIBRE