image 10
image 20
image 30
image 40

Inicio - Resultados Última Fecha

Torneo APERTURA "JOSE SAN MARTINO"
1ra División

Fecha Nro: 9

Club Atlético La Pepita 6 2 Vecinal Dr. Manuel Gálvez
Club Atlético Casas 0 2 Club Atlético 9 de Julio
Club Atlético Santa Paula 1 0 Club Atletico Belgrano
Club Sportivo Arijon LIBRE

Torneo "JOSE SAN MARTINO"
2da División

Fecha Nro: 9

Club Atlético Santa Paula 4 1 Club Atletico Belgrano
Club Atlético Casas 0 1 Club Atlético 9 de Julio
Club Atletico Barrio Oeste 0 0 Club Deportivo Jorge Newbery
Club Atlético La Pepita 5 2 Vecinal Dr. Manuel Gálvez
Club Sportivo Arijon LIBRE

Torneo "JOSE SAN MARTINO"
3ra Division

Fecha Nro: 7

Club Deportivo Jorge Newbery 1 1 Vecinal Dr. Manuel Gálvez
Club Social y Deportivo Sargento Cabral 2 2 Club Atlético La Pepita
Club Atlético 9 de Julio 2 0 Club Atlético Progresista
Club Union Deportiva y Cultural 5 0 Club Atletico Irigoyense
Club Sportivo Arijon 1 0 Club Atletico Barrio Oeste
Club Atlético Santa Paula LIBRE

Torneo "JOSE SAN MARTINO"
4ta Division

Fecha Nro: 7

Club Deportivo Jorge Newbery 2 0 Vecinal Dr. Manuel Gálvez
Club Union Deportiva y Cultural 2 2 Club Atletico Irigoyense
Club Social y Deportivo Sargento Cabral 1 0 Club Atlético La Pepita
Club Atlético Alba Juniors 2 2 Club Atlético Santa Paula
Club Atlético 9 de Julio 3 2 Club Atlético Progresista
Club Sportivo Arijon 1 2 Club Atletico Barrio Oeste

Torneo "JOSE SAN MARTINO"
5ta Division

Fecha Nro: 7

Club Deportivo Jorge Newbery 4 0 Vecinal Dr. Manuel Gálvez
Club Union Deportiva y Cultural 2 0 Club Atletico Irigoyense
Club Social y Deportivo Sargento Cabral 4 0 Club Atlético La Pepita
Club Atlético Alba Juniors 3 2 Club Atlético Santa Paula
Club Atlético 9 de Julio 3 1 Club Atlético Progresista
Club Sportivo Arijon 0 0 Club Atletico Barrio Oeste

Torneo "JOSE SAN MARTINO"
6ta Division

Fecha Nro: 7

Club Atlético 9 de Julio 5 0 Club Atlético Progresista
Club Atlético Alba Juniors 1 0 Club Atlético Santa Paula
Club Social y Deportivo Sargento Cabral 2 0 Club Atlético La Pepita
Club Deportivo Jorge Newbery 1 0 Vecinal Dr. Manuel Gálvez
Club Union Deportiva y Cultural 0 1 Club Atletico Irigoyense
Club Sportivo Arijon 0 1 Club Atletico Barrio Oeste

Torneo "JOSE SAN MARTINO"
7ma Division

Fecha Nro: 7

Club Atlético 9 de Julio 1 2 Club Atlético Progresista
Club Atlético Alba Juniors 1 1 Club Atlético Santa Paula
Club Social y Deportivo Sargento Cabral 0 2 Club Atlético La Pepita
Club Deportivo Jorge Newbery 1 0 Vecinal Dr. Manuel Gálvez
Club Union Deportiva y Cultural 1 0 Club Atletico Irigoyense
Club Sportivo Arijon 0 2 Club Atletico Barrio Oeste